+1(803) 384-7355 donnahamilton.realtor@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Welcome....  We're Glad You're Here!
  • Contact Us
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blog
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    823 Sunset DR, Greenwood, SC 29646
    1/15

    $190,000

    $199,900

    5.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,143 SqFt

    823 Sunset DR, Greenwood, SC 29646

    Listed by James Luquire of Donna Hamilton Realty

    0 Moores Drive, Edgefield, SC 29824

    $730,000

    $850,000

    14.1%
    116 Acres

    0 Moores Drive, Edgefield, SC 29824

    Listed by James LuquireofDonna Hamilton Realty

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    107 Ashwood Drive, North Augusta, SC 29860

    $165,000

    $175,000

    5.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,048 SqFt

    107 Ashwood Drive, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Listed by James LuquireofDonna Hamilton Realty

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    892 West Five Notch Road E #0, North Augusta, SC 29860
    1/30

    $85,000

    $110,000

    22.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

    892 West Five Notch Road E #0, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Listed by James LuquireofDonna Hamilton Realty

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    107 SW Ashwood Drive #0, North Augusta, SC 29860
    1/3

    $80,000

    $100,000

    20.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,048 SqFt

    107 SW Ashwood Drive #0, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Listed by James LuquireofDonna Hamilton Realty

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    209 Persimmon Street, Edgefield, SC 29824
    1/21

    $154,900

    $154,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

    209 Persimmon Street, Edgefield, SC 29824

    Listed by Donna E HamiltonofDonna Hamilton Realty

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    209 Persimmon ST, Edgefield, SC 29824
    1/19

    $154,900

    $154,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

    209 Persimmon ST, Edgefield, SC 29824

    Listed by James Luquire of Donna Hamilton Realty

    12 Hilton DR, Trenton, SC 29847
    1/47

    $445,900

    $445,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,410 SqFt

    12 Hilton DR, Trenton, SC 29847

    Listed by James Luquire of Donna Hamilton Realty

    200 Bacon Street, Edgefield, SC 29824
    1/19

    $140,000

    $160,000

    12.5%
    1,726 SqFt

    200 Bacon Street, Edgefield, SC 29824

    Listed by Donna E HamiltonofDonna Hamilton Realty

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    North Martintown Road N, Edgefield, SC 29824
    1/5

    $132,000

    $150,000

    12.0%
    13.06 Acres

    North Martintown Road N, Edgefield, SC 29824

    Listed by James LuquireofDonna Hamilton Realty

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    687 Railroad Avenue, North Augusta, SC 29841

    $164,200

    $164,200

    5,227 Sqft Lot

    687 Railroad Avenue, North Augusta, SC 29841

    Listed by Joshua ScelsiofEXP Realty LLC Columbia

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    823 Sunset Drive, Greenwood, SC 29646
    1/18

    $190,000

    $199,900

    5.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,143 SqFt

    823 Sunset Drive, Greenwood, SC 29646

    Listed by Donna E HamiltonofDonna Hamilton Realty

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    336 Wigfall Street, Edgefield, SC 29824
    1/39

    $230,000

    $235,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,265 SqFt

    336 Wigfall Street, Edgefield, SC 29824

    Listed by William SeamonofReal Broker LLC

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    0 Windy Ridge Road, Trenton, SC 29847
    1/16

    $265,000

    $299,900

    11.6%
    18 Acres

    0 Windy Ridge Road, Trenton, SC 29847

    Listed by Lisa ChristieofSummer House Realty

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    Walker Road, Edgefield, SC 29824
    1/2

    $250,000

    $250,000

    20.92 Acres

    Walker Road, Edgefield, SC 29824

    Listed by Donna E HamiltonofDonna Hamilton Realty

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    237 Wigfall Street, Edgefield, SC 29824
    1/26

    $287,000

    $299,900

    4.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,700 SqFt

    237 Wigfall Street, Edgefield, SC 29824

    Listed by Donna E HamiltonofDonna Hamilton Realty

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    0 Gray Street, Edgefield, SC 29824

    $25,000

    $25,000

    1.01 Acres Lot

    0 Gray Street, Edgefield, SC 29824

    Listed by Elizabeth JacksonofDonna Hamilton Realty

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    784 Columbia Road, Edgefield, SC 29824
    1/19

    $230,000

    $249,900

    8.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

    784 Columbia Road, Edgefield, SC 29824

    Listed by Elizabeth JacksonofDonna Hamilton Realty

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    136 Mccary Street, Edgefield, SC 29824
    1/17

    $71,000

    $68,500

    3.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,339 SqFt

    136 Mccary Street, Edgefield, SC 29824

    Listed by Donna E HamiltonofDonna Hamilton Realty

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    304 Depot Avenue NE, Salley, SC 29137
    1/39

    $225,000

    $235,000

    4.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,084 SqFt

    304 Depot Avenue NE, Salley, SC 29137

    Listed by Dawn Marie RucinskiofPalmetto Real Estate Group

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    Edgefield, SC 29824

    $24,000

    $25,000

    4.0%
    1 Acres Lot

    Edgefield, SC 29824

    Listed by Elizabeth JacksonofDonna Hamilton Realty

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    22 James Drive, Trenton, SC 29847
    1/37

    $350,000

    $350,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,889 SqFt

    22 James Drive, Trenton, SC 29847

    Listed by Elizabeth JacksonofDonna Hamilton Realty

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    503 Mcqueen Street, Johnston, SC 29832
    1/53

    $325,000

    $374,900

    13.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,099 SqFt

    503 Mcqueen Street, Johnston, SC 29832

    Listed by Donna E HamiltonofDonna Hamilton Realty

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    269 Holmes Pond Road, Johnston, SC 29832
    1/80

    $484,900

    $484,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,325 SqFt

    269 Holmes Pond Road, Johnston, SC 29832

    Listed by Donna E HamiltonofDonna Hamilton Realty

    Aiken Association of REALTORS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Logo Round No Background
    Donna Hamilton Realty
    Donna Hamilton
    +1(803) 384-7355
    donnahamilton.realtor@gmail.com
    101 Courthouse Sq, Edgefield, SC, 29824, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Contact Us
        Blog
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        About
        1. Our Team
        2. Reviews

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.